GTR 108345618

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Hiring A Company For The Installment Supply Of Office And It Materials In Batches, With The Aim Of Meeting Recurring And Future Demands, In Installments, During The Validity Of The Minutes, In Accordance With The Minimum Specifications And Quantities Detailed In This Instrument.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108345618
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
56/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Hiring A Company For The Installment Supply Of Office And It Materials In Batches, With The Aim Of Meeting Recurring And Future Demands, In Installments, During The Validity Of The Minutes, In Accordance With The Minimum Specifications And Quantities Detailed In This Instrument.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Support Type: Adjustable And Detachable, Shape: Rectangular, Material: Aluminum, Application: Notebook Support, Height: 15, Width: 25.5, Length: 19, Additional Features: Non-Slip Base, Base Material: Aluminum, Pencil Sharpener Material: Acrylic, Type: School, Color: Assorted, Size: Medium, Note Pad Material: Paper, Color: Yellow, Width: 38, Length: 51, Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Removable, Post-It, Number Of Sheets: 100, Width: 76, Length: 102, Width: 75, Length: 100, Type: Removable, Post It, 02/02/2026 - 10:10:26, 02/02/2026 - 10:10:27, Thermosensitive Paper Width: 57, Length: 300, Use: Time Clock, Type: Coil, Additional Features: Compatible With Srep Time Clock, Henry Brand, Writing Eraser Rubber Material: Latex, Length: 52, Width: 28, Height: 11, Color: White, Features Additional: Oval Format, Application: For Pencils, Notebook Material: Off-Set Paper, Sheet Weight: 56, Cover Material: Cardboard Covered With Paper-Couché, Length: 275, Width: 200, Number Of Sheets: 80, Additional Features: Hard Cover, Protocol Book Number Of Sheets: 104, Length: 216, Width: 154, Cover Type: Hard, Cover Material: Cardboard 820 G/M2 Coated Coated Paper, Sheet Weight: 63, Sheet Material: Ofsete Paper, Electronic Calculator Number Of Digits: 12, Type: Table, Application: Financial, Power Supply: Battery, Voltage: 12, Additional Features: With Printing, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Ballpoint Pen Tungsten, Writing Type: Coarse, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal, Ink Color: Black, Ink Color: Red, Highlighter Pen Material: Polypropylene, Tip Type: Porous, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: Stroke 3 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Felt Pen Material: Plastic, Filler Color: Blue, Application: Overhead Projector, Filler Color: Black, Filler Color: Red, Glue Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate, Application: Paper, Wood, Fabric, Leather, Additional Features: Applicator Nozzle, Fixed Lid, Non-Toxic, Washable, Type: Liquid, Glue Composition: Alphacyanoacrylate And Polymethacrylate, Color: Colorless, Application: Leather, Metal, Glass, Cork, Plastic, Additional Features: Instant, Bulletin Board Material: Polypropylene, Purpose: Attach Notices, Additional Features: A5 Size, Self-Adhesive, Elastic Strap Material: Latex, Size: 18, Application: Organization Office Material, Adhesive Label Material: Self-Adhesive Paper, Color: Silver, Shape: Round, Application: Identification, Type: Adhesive, Additional Features 2: Five-Color Printing 16 Labels For Sheet;, Diameter: 5, Presentation: Pct With 100 Cards, Electrical Extension Type: Ruler, Length: 3, Components: 5 Sockets, 2P+T, Nominal Section: 0, 75, Number Of Poles: 2P + T, Cable Formation: 3 X 0, Reference: Force Line 0180200316, Nominal Voltage: 110/220, Operating Temperature: 70°, Contact Format: Brazilian Standard, Technical Standards: Nbr 14136, Protection Degree: Ip44, Maximum Power: 2,200, Material: Flame-Resistant Thermoplastic, Nominal Current: 10, Input Voltage: 110-127, Connections: 1(One) 2P+T Input E 5 2P+T Outlets, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Durex, Width: 12, Length: 30, Color: Transparent, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 45, Application: Multipurpose, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Width: 24, Length: 50, Co
Key Value
Tender Value
62,803 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
58a268e7-6747-4c9c-ae14-01ea0f782bd5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders