GTR 108342671
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Po 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108342671
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-002737-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Po 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gr, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Po 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ambroxol Syrup, 15 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg...
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b9a08f6e-06e4-4e90-8edf-4115f1b7b43d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.