GTR 108342482

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets 30 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108342482
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-004744-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets 30 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Ambroxol, Solution For Injection/Infusion 7.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets 30 Mg, Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gy, Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 500 Mg/125 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
11,699,838 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6237c20f-75d8-4234-ad37-8a55eb681d57.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders