GTR 108342373

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule. (Mn: Atropine, Ath: A03ba01; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Metamizole Sodium, Ath: N02bb02; Mn: Suxamethonium, Ath: M03ab01; Mn: Epinephrine, Ath: C01ca24). (Nomenclature Position Code: Dk 021:2015 33610000-...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108342373
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-005963-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule. (Mn: Atropine, Ath: A03ba01; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Metamizole Sodium, Ath: N02bb02; Mn: Suxamethonium, Ath: M03ab01; Mn: Epinephrine, Ath: C01ca24). (Nomenclature Position Code: Dk 021:2015 33610000-...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule. (Mn: Atropine, Ath: A03ba01; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Magnesium Sulfate, Ath: B05xa05; Mn: Metamizole Sodium, Ath: N02bb02; Mn: Suxamethonium, Ath: M03ab01; Mn: Epinephrine, Ath: C01ca24). (Nomenclature Position Code: Dk 021:2015 33610000-...
Key Value
Tender Value
151,812 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fc6a56cd-92a8-41bc-883b-779640427c12.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders