GTR 108342262
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin (Azithromycin) (Amiodarone), Atropine (Atropine), Barium Sulfate (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents), Bisoprolol (Bisoprolol), Budesonide (Budesonide), Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide (Valsartan And Diuretics), Gentamicin (Gentamicin), Ge...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108342262
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-007229-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin (Azithromycin) (Amiodarone), Atropine (Atropine), Barium Sulfate (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents), Bisoprolol (Bisoprolol), Budesonide (Budesonide), Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide (Valsartan And Diuretics), Gentamicin (Gentamicin), Ge...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin (Azithromycin) (Amiodarone), Atropine (Atropine), Barium Sulfate (Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents), Bisoprolol (Bisoprolol), Budesonide (Budesonide), Valsartan/Hydrochlorothiazide (Valsartan And Diuretics), Gentamicin (Gentamicin), Ge...
Key Value
Tender Value
754,786 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
48c9783b-8235-4dc4-b34c-e18b9d49b367.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.