GTR 108342247

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Isosorbide, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 20 Mg Tablets; Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108342247
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-007434-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Isosorbide, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 20 Mg Tablets; Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension); Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Propranolol 40 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle; Oxybuprocaine Eye Drops, 0.4% Solution, 10 Ml In A Dropper Container; Isosorbide, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Apixaban Film-Coated Tablets, 5 Mg Each; Enalapril 5 Mg Tablets; Enalapril 20 Mg Tablets; Complex Of Iron (Iii) Hydroxide...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,101,337 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d416e920-d56d-452c-af53-71683df526e0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders