GTR 108341920

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Glibenclamide 5 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108341920
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-008227-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Glibenclamide 5 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Nashkirna Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Glibenclamide 5 Mg Tablets; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,400,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
491e3a0a-ef79-4529-b135-27a4d756234a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders