GTR 108341326
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Bisopr...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108341326
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-02-014548-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Bisopr...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Allopurinol 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 20 Ml (400 Mg Suspension); Bisopr...
Key Value
Tender Value
670 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e300ef97-1948-442d-a0a3-8d2d3e48c4b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.