GTR 108300676

Tenders Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108300676
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2150
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Ta Supply Tape Adhesive Hypoallergenic Non-Woven Roll 30cm X 10m Non-Ster Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-02-03 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-02-05 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=Hau5t7 zRWFnUMK7powFIQ==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2827cad9-9af2-49d6-942d-bebf271bfa25.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders