GTR 108292529

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Gee...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108292529
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-01-000123-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Gee...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each; Gee...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,324,704 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d98aa19c-dc1f-4035-84e4-149f5db3c71e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders