GTR 108287810

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring, On Demand, Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Inputs And Medicines, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Itaguaru–Go, In Accordance With Processes Nº 202400010005748, Nº 202400010013950, Nº 202400010005763 And Nº 202400010005457, According To Quantities, Conditions And Technical Specifications Established In The Spreadsheets And In The Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108287810
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring, On Demand, Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Inputs And Medicines, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Itaguaru–Go, In Accordance With Processes Nº 202400010005748, Nº 202400010013950, Nº 202400010005763 And Nº 202400010005457, According To Quantities, Conditions And Technical Specifications Established In The Spreadsheets And In The Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Needle Desc. 13X4, 5 C/ 100, Needle Desc. 25X08 C/100, Needle Desc. 25X7 C/100, Alcohol 70% - 1Lt, Peripheral Intravenous Catheter No. 18 C/100, 01/30/2026 - 09:30:56, Peripheral Intravenous Catheter No. 20 C/100, Operating Field Compress 50X45 C/50, Hydrophilic Gauze Compress 13 Wires /Cm2 8 Layers - 5 Plies 7.5Cm Side, White Waterproof Tape 10X4, 5 Cm, White Adhesive Masking Tape, Autoclave Tape 19X30, Enteral Nutrition Bottle, Electrocardiogram Gel 5 Lt, Degerming Povidone Iodine 1% Active Iodine, Topical Povidone Iodine 1% Active Iodine, Sterile Glove No. 7, 5, Sterile Glove No. 8, 0, Glove For Procedures G C/ 100, Scalp 23 G C100, Syringe Desc. 10 Ml With Needle C/100, Syringe Desc. 20 Ml With Needle C/100, Saline 100 Ml (Closed System Bag), Saline 500 Ml (Closed System Bag), Saline 250 Ml (Closed System Bag), Omeprazole 20Mg Cpr, Omeprazole 40 Mg Injectable, Diazepan 10 Mg Cx Cpr, Fluoxetine 20 Mg Cpr, Dimenhydrate 3Mg/Ml Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml Glucose 100 Mg/Ml Fructose 100Mg/Ml, Dipyrone Sodium 1 Gr Injectable
Key Value
Tender Value
177,894 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fad945bc-787e-4408-b0b6-cda7db610496.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders