GTR 108287665
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Through Electronic Auction, With Price Registration System, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Public Health Network Of Santa Amélia
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108287665
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines, Through Electronic Auction, With Price Registration System, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Public Health Network Of Santa Amélia
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adenosine 3Mg/Ml, Ampoules 2Ml, Adrenaline (Epinephrine) 1Mg/Ml, Ampoules 1Ml, Atensin 0, 100 Mg Clonidine Hydrochloride), Tablets, 150 Mg Clonidine Hydrochloride) Tablets, Beta Thirty (Betamethasone Dipropionate And Disodium Phosphate Betamethasone) 5Mg, Ampoules 1 Ml, 01/30/2026 - 10:51:15, 01/30/2026 - 10:53:31, 01/30/2026 - 10:53:42, Bezetacil (Benzyl Benzathine Penicillin) 1200.000, Ampoules 4 Ml, Injectable Bromopride 5Mg/Ml Ampoules 2Ml, Bromopride Drops 4Mg/Ml, 20Ml Vials, Compound Buscopam (Scopolamine Butylbromide And Dipirnone) 10Mg/250Mg, 5 Ml Ampoules, Simple Buscopam Scopolamine Butylbromide) 10Mg, Activated Charcoal Powder Vial (Manipulated), Ceftriaxone Intravenous/Intramuscular 1G, Vials, Ketoprofen Intramuscular 50Mg/Ml, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml Ampoules 2 Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 0.0785Mg/Ml, Vial – 2Ml, Clopidrogrel 75Mg (Clopidogrel Bisulfate) Tablets, Potassium Chloride 19.1%, 10 Ml Bottle, Suxamethonium Chloride 100 Mg, 10Ml Bottle, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 20Mg/G – 2% Jelly Tube-30G, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2% (Without Vasoconstrictor) Injectable, 20Ml Bottles, Promethazine Hydrochloride 25Mg/Ml, Ampoules – 2Ml, Injectable Chlorpromazine 5Mg/M, Anesthetic Eye Drops (Tetracaine Hydrochloride), Unit, Complex B 50Mg, 2 Ml Ampoules, Injectable Dexamethasone 4Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Ampoules, Injectable Diazepam 5Mg, Injectable Diclofenac 25Mg/Ml, Ampoules 3 Ml, Injectable Dipyrone 1G 500Mg/Ml, Dolantina Injectable Dolantina (Pethidine Hydrochloride) 50Mg/Ml, Dramim B6dl (Dimenhydrinate: 3 Mg; Pyridoxine Hydrochloride Vitamin B6): 5 Mg; Glucose: 100 Mg; Fructose: 100 Mg), Ampoules 10 Ml, Dramim Drops (Dimenhydrinate) Vials 20 Ml, Dramin Intramuscular Dl 25Mg/Ml (Dimenhydrinate) Ampoules-10 Ml, Etomidate 2Mg/Ml Vial 10 Ml, Injectable Phenytoin 50Mg/Ml Ampoules 5 Ml, Phenobarbita L Injectable 100Mg/Ml Ampoules 2Ml, Fleet Enema (Sodium Phosphate) 30Ml Units, Flumazil 0, 1Mg/Ml (Flumazenil), 5Ml Bottle, Injectable Furosemide 10Mg/Ml Ampoules 2 Ml, Glucose 50% 10Ml Bottle, Haldol (Decanoate Of Haloperidol) Inj 5Omg/Ml, Heparin Sc Syringes 60Mg, Heparin Sc Syringes 40Mg E, Injectable Hydralazine 20Mg, Hydrocortisone 100 Mg, Hydrocortisone 500 Mg, Injectable Metoclopramide 5Mg/Ml, Midazolam 5Mg/Ml Vial– 03Ml, Midazolam 5Mg/Ml Vial – 10Ml, Injectable Morphine 10Mg, Norepinephrine 2Mg/Ml Ampoules – 4Ml, Injectable Ondansetron 2Mg/Ml, Regencel Ophthalmic Unit 3, 5Mg, Simethicone Drops 75Mg/Ml 15Ml Vials, Sulfate Atropine 0.25Mg/Ml, Magnesium Sulfate 50% 10Ml Vial, Metropolol Tartrate (Metoprolol Tartrate 1Mg/Ml, Vial - 5Ml, Tenoxicam Injectable 20Mg, 2 Ml Vials, Terbutaline Injectable 0, Tramal Injectable (Tramadol) 50 Mg/Ml 2Ml Ampoules
Key Value
Tender Value
37,886 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ccc5d4ed-ec98-40b6-8384-3d73a226e164.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.