GTR 108287338

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For A Period Of 01 (One) Year To Meet The Demand For Parts And Accessories For The Installation And Conservation Of Split Air Conditioning Equipment / Fan Coils, Aiming To Serve All Units Of The Faculty Of Medicine Of Botucatu And Other Participating Bodies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108287338
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For A Period Of 01 (One) Year To Meet The Demand For Parts And Accessories For The Installation And Conservation Of Split Air Conditioning Equipment / Fan Coils, Aiming To Serve All Units Of The Faculty Of Medicine Of Botucatu And Other Participating Bodies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Copper Tube, Copper Tube, 01/30/2026 - 07:13:17, Welding Rod, Valve, Nut, Connection Cap, Refrigerant Gas, Refrigerant Gas, Thermal Insulation, Parts And Accessories Air Conditioning Device, Remote Control, Electronic Board, Adhesive Tape, Tape, Electrical Insulating Tape, Adhesive Tape, Junction Box, Hose, Air Conditioning Drain, Hose Adapter, L Bracket, Flexible Electrical Cable, Screw, Flat Head Screw, Screw Bushing, Clamp, Finish, Cup Saw, Expansive Foam, Cleaning Cloth, Adhesive Sealant, Multipurpose Cleaning Solution, Degreaser, Portable Sprayer, Capacitor, Refrigeration Compressor, Belt Transmission, Pulley, Split Type Bearing, Bearing
Key Value
Tender Value
334,805 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e13d2bcb-77bd-4230-9423-62e605f20068.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders