GTR 108287259
Bids Are Invited For 1St Demand: Acquisition Of Consumables (Office/Office)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108287259
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For 1St Demand: Acquisition Of Consumables (Office/Office)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Password Paper Coil Material: Thermal Paper, Width: 80, Length: 40, Weight: 56, Color: Yellow, Notebook Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Length: 202, Width: 140, Number Of Sheets: 96, Presentation: Spiral, Additional Features: Lined Sheet And Hard Cover, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Quantity Loads: 1, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Single Sided, Width: 48, Length: 50, Color: Colorless, Application: Multipurpose, Glossy Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Length: 297, Width: 210, Weight: 180, Application: Printer Laser, 01/30/2026 - 09:18:40, 01/30/2026 - 09:18:41, 01/30/2026 - 09:18:42, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L X W): 297 X 210, Weight: 75, Color: White, Paper Vergê Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Color: White, Weight: 90, Format: A4, Battery Size: Medium, Model: Aa, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Battery Size: Stick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Non-Rechargeable Battery Application: General Electronic Equipment, Electrochemical System: Lithium, Nominal Voltage: 3, Model: Cr-2430, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Felt, Load Type: Disposable, Color: Blue, Color: Red, Additional Features: 2.5Mm Diameter Tip/Anti-Choke Cap, Stylus Type: Wide, Thickness: 18, Body Material: Plastic, Additional Features: Steel Blade With Surface Treatment Galvanized, Blade Attachment Type: Press Fit, Office Ruler Material: Acrylic, Length: 30, Graduation: Centimeter/Millimeter, Transmittance: Transparent, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Handle Material: Polypropylene, Length: 20
Key Value
Tender Value
4,355 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8d250dc5-c0af-4490-b0d7-f656969fffa7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.