GTR 108286764
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quotation 01/2026 - Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Benefit Of Eeep Rita Aguiar Barbosa.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108286764
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601129/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quotation 01/2026 - Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Benefit Of Eeep Rita Aguiar Barbosa.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Assorted Colors, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Fabric, Measuring 1, 40 M Width, Tnt Non-Woven Fabric, Roll 50.0 Meters, Decorative Articles, Eva Sheet, Smooth, 40X60cm, Thick 1.5 Mm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Different Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Paint, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, 01/30/2026 - 11:23:04, Envelope, A4, White Color, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, Ballpoint Pen, Writing Thin, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Tip, Marker Pen, Water Based, Case 12.0 Units, Stamp Pad, Refillable With Ink, Box 1.0 Unit, Ink Refill, Printer Epson, 70 Ml, Double Sided, 19 Mm Hot Glue Application, Small, Concealer, Tape Type, 4.2 Mm Tube 90.0 Grams, Large, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, File Box, Polywave, Polyethylene, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 5000.0 Units, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High White, Dimensions 210 Roll 100.0 Meters, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, 40 Kg
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
984eb540-361e-4621-9419-3c91ae4e5d69.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.