GTR 108286704
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108286704
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600818/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Decorative Articles, Eva Sheet, Plain, Assorted Colors, 40X60cm, Thickness 1.5 Mm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Notebook, Hardcover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, 01/30/2026 - 14:22:23, Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Envelope, A4, White Color, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Loose 1.0 Unit, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, No. 02, Black Coating Color, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Adhesive Label For Printer, 288, 5 A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, Minute Book, Cover Dimensions 310 Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 5Cm Variation +/-5%, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Brush Paint, Liquid, White Board, Various Colors, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In 130Mm Plastic Tube, Tungsten Ball, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Colored Pencil, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0
Key Value
Tender Value
31,941 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cba11eff-ae6e-445e-b64a-4b5dbc8f5ba8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.