GTR 108252626
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Human Insulin (Short-Acting...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108252626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-30-000886-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Human Insulin (Short-Acting...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Human Insulin (Short-Acting...
Key Value
Tender Value
6,508,347 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0336e6b4-bcfd-4edd-994a-416c669c29d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.