GTR 108243185
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Sets: Surgical Orthopedic, Type: U- Similar, Length: 250-260Cm, Width: 150-160Cm, Material: Smms, Complete Set: Adhez. Edge, Cover, Protector, Surgical Gown, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108243185
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-30-008590-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Sets: Surgical Orthopedic, Type: U- Similar, Length: 250-260Cm, Width: 150-160Cm, Material: Smms, Complete Set: Adhez. Edge, Cover, Protector, Surgical Gown, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33140000-3 Medical Materials: Surgical Covering Sets: Surgical Orthopedic, Type: U- Similar, Length: 250-260Cm, Width: 150-160Cm, Material: Smms, Complete Set: Adhez. Edge, Cover, Protector, Surgical Gown, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Diaper, Sterile
Key Value
Tender Value
262,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
17ba6591-5ac1-4d80-ae35-a58a73d44004.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.