GTR 108238798

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 2.0 G

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108238798
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-30-010440-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 2.0 G
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injection 2.0 G
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dfc8fd53-aa6f-4c73-b8b0-5f27044d1d86.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders