GTR 108235673

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml (Amiodarone), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vial (Benzyl Benzoate), Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml (Heparin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Suxamethonium, R...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108235673
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-30-015571-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml (Amiodarone), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vial (Benzyl Benzoate), Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml (Heparin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Suxamethonium, R...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule (Epinephrine), Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 40 Ml (Ammonia), Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml (Amiodarone), Amiodarone, Tablets, Each 200 Mg (Amiodarone), Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Vial (Benzyl Benzoate), Sodium Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, Each 5 Ml (Heparin), Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac), Suxamethonium, R...
Key Value
Tender Value
596,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1d5f2ba8-ceb9-42b5-9996-ea44fd837848.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders