GTR 108235651
Tenders Are Invited For Clozapine, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution, 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atenolol, Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108235651
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-30-015822-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Clozapine, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution, 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atenolol, Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Clozapine, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Azithromycin, Lyophilisate/Powder For Solution, 500 Mg Each; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atenolol, Tablets, 50 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
16,420,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9048744a-fcd5-4637-82a9-5cd7a52d0a32.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.