GTR 108194503
Tenders Are Invited For Silymarin, Coated Tablets, 22.5Mg, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20Mg/G 15Gr, Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Levofloxacin 500Mg Tablets, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Carbamazepine 200Mg Tablets, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150Mg Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In Blister, Escitalopram, Tablets, P...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108194503
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-29-003350-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Silymarin, Coated Tablets, 22.5Mg, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20Mg/G 15Gr, Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Levofloxacin 500Mg Tablets, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Carbamazepine 200Mg Tablets, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150Mg Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In Blister, Escitalopram, Tablets, P...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Silymarin, Coated Tablets, 22.5Mg, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20Mg/G 15Gr, Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Levofloxacin 500Mg Tablets, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1G, Carbamazepine 200Mg Tablets, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100Mg Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 150Mg Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml In Ampoule, Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Paroxetine Tablets, 20 Mg In Blister, Escitalopram, Tablets, P...
Key Value
Tender Value
245 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
964981c4-eebb-46c7-ae90-3e6dbd1f627a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.