GTR 108188262
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 50 Ml Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Look...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108188262
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-29-011031-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 50 Ml Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Look...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 50 Ml Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Look...
Key Value
Tender Value
96,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
da859648-1976-4c53-b54d-273013075e63.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.