GTR 108188152
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Photo Paper; Markers; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Hole Punchers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint; Buttons; Rulers; Stationery Scissors; With...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108188152
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-29-012170-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Photo Paper; Markers; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Hole Punchers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint; Buttons; Rulers; Stationery Scissors; With...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; Photo Paper; Markers; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Pwa Glue; Correctors; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Hole Punchers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Paper Clips; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Markers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint; Buttons; Rulers; Stationery Scissors; With...
Key Value
Tender Value
88,880 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a707387-fc1c-42fc-aba1-380a64591d24.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.