GTR 108125922
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material To Support The Development Of Saturated Steam Sterilization Processes (Cme) For The Various Care Services Of The Inpatient Unit-Upi, Intensive Care Service, Surgical Center, Outpatient Unit-Upe Of The Federal Hospital Of Ipanema. Pay Attention To Commodated Items.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108125922
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90005/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material To Support The Development Of Saturated Steam Sterilization Processes (Cme) For The Various Care Services Of The Inpatient Unit-Upi, Intensive Care Service, Surgical Center, Outpatient Unit-Upe Of The Federal Hospital Of Ipanema. Pay Attention To Commodated Items.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Biological Indicator, Chemical Indicator, Analytical Reagent, 01/28/2026 - 07:01:26, Adhesive Tape, Protective Glove, Safety Glove, Analytical Reagent, Ear Protector, Sealing Indicator, Cleaning Cloth, General Cleaning Brush, Cleaning Brush - Cme, Cleaning Brush - Cme, Accessory For Cme
Key Value
Tender Value
997,312 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
317d084d-e89d-443a-ac6e-19ff52b84795.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.