GTR 108118549
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines Used In Pre-Hospital Care Provided By The Urgency And Emergency Service Carried Out By Samu Rgional Norte Novo.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108118549
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90023/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines Used In Pre-Hospital Care Provided By The Urgency And Emergency Service Carried Out By Samu Rgional Norte Novo.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pulmonary Surfactant, Amiodarone, Atropine Sulfate, Bromopride, 01/28/2026 - 07:10:07, Dopamine, Hydralazine, Sodium Nitroprusside, Pethidine Hydrochloride, Rocuronium Bromide, Mannitol, Sodium Chloride, Tenoxicam
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e79552b3-a3ae-4a1c-82d2-3121b15715e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.