GTR 108118535
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Atropine (Sulfate) 0.25 Mg Ampoule 1 Ml, Eltrombopag Olamine 25 Mg With Rev, Hydrocortisone (Sodium Succinate) 500 Mg Sun Powder Inj Fa, Triptorrelin 0.1 Mg/Ml 1Ml Ser, Voriconazole 200 Mg (10 Mg/Ml) Liof Sol Inj Fa Powder 20 Ml, Goserrellin Acetate 10.8 Mg/5 Ml Subcutaneous Syringe, Cyclosporin 50 Mg Capsule, Bupropion (Chlorhydrate) 150 Mg With Rev, Triancinolone 40 Mg/Ml Sus Inj Ampoule 1Ml Intravitream, Vitamin A+Amino Acid+Methionine+Chloranphenicol Pom Oft Bg 3.5G,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108118535
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90046/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Atropine (Sulfate) 0.25 Mg Ampoule 1 Ml, Eltrombopag Olamine 25 Mg With Rev, Hydrocortisone (Sodium Succinate) 500 Mg Sun Powder Inj Fa, Triptorrelin 0.1 Mg/Ml 1Ml Ser, Voriconazole 200 Mg (10 Mg/Ml) Liof Sol Inj Fa Powder 20 Ml, Goserrellin Acetate 10.8 Mg/5 Ml Subcutaneous Syringe, Cyclosporin 50 Mg Capsule, Bupropion (Chlorhydrate) 150 Mg With Rev, Triancinolone 40 Mg/Ml Sus Inj Ampoule 1Ml Intravitream, Vitamin A+Amino Acid+Methionine+Chloranphenicol Pom Oft Bg 3.5G,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, Eltrombopag Olamine, Hidrocortisona, Triptorrelin, Voriconazol, 01/28/2026 - 07:11:49, Gosserrelin Acetate, Cyclosporine, Bupropiona Hydrochloride, Triancinolona, Retinol
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ebd3dd09-55d9-4f4a-9080-8355d184449b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.