GTR 108118519

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108118519
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600899/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Whiteboard Brush, Marker, Recyclable Load And Tip, Various Colors, Box Of 12.0 Units, 01/28/2026 - 07:18:50, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Pure Pigments, Assorted Colors, Packaging 5.0 Units, Brush Paint, Oil Free, White Board, 40 Ml Bottles, Product Identification Packaging, Rubber Plate, E.V.A, 40 Cm Wood, 97 Cm Plastic Material, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Ballpoint Pen, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Loading In 130Mm Plastic Tube, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Plastic, Dimensions 216X330mm, Transparent White Color, 100% Recycled, Weight 75 G/M2, Dimensions 210
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1202d9a0-bd9b-408f-9ae3-6f1e96c7b485.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders