GTR 108114734
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108114734
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Battery, Alkaline, Small Aa, Card With Two Units., Pen, Ballpoint, Thick Writing, Blue, Transparent Body, , Paste, L, Transparent, In Polypropylene, Legal Format, Highlighter, Yellow, Luminescent Ink, Concealer, Water-Based Liquid, 18Ml, Non-Toxic, Odorless, 01/28/2026 - 08:27:53, Black, Az, Legal, Wide Loin, With Sturdy Fasteners, Staple, 9/10 For Stapler, Galvanized, Box With 5,000 Units, Pink, Fluorescent Paint, Pad, For Note, Self Adhesive, Measuring Approximately, Measuring Approximately:, Stapler, 26/6, Table, Metallic Body, Approximately 20Cm, Clips, Nº 2, Galvanized Or Chromed, Box With 100 Units., Graphite, 0.7Mm, 2B, Packaging With 12 Units., Tape, Adhesive, 50M Clamps, For Whiteboards, Black Ink, With Soft Tip, Firm, Plasticized Cardboard, With Tabs And Elastic, Black., Mouse, Pad, Ergonomic, Black With Gel Base.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,411 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fce65800-dbd2-4816-a5eb-a53e0e060d98.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.