GTR 108114477

Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108114477
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
7/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Supply Of Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Post-It Sticky Note Pad 38X50mm, Assorted Colors With 200 Sheets, 04 Units Per Pack., Post-It Sticky Note Pad, Size 76X76, Assorted Colors With 100 Sheet Pad., White Eraser Erases Pencil And Mechanical Writing, Suitable For Any Graphite Graduation. Size 4 X 2.8 Cm, Box With 20 Units. Reference Brand: Cis, Polypropylene Dead File Box 250X130x350mm, Table Calculator 20, 8X16x5, 6Cm 12 Digitals, On/Off., 01/28/2026 - 12:42:36, 01/28/2026 - 12:42:37, 01/28/2026 - 12:42:39, Blue Color Crystal Ballpoint Pen, Hexagonal Body, Medium Tip 1.0Mm With Tungsten Ball, Containing 50 Units., Legal Hard Cover Notebook 100 Sheets Vertical, Clips Size 2/0, Galvanized Steel, Oxidation Resistant, High Durability., Clips Size 3/0, Clips Size 4/0, Clips Size 6/0, Instant Glue 20G Reference Brand: Tekbond, Glue Stick 40G, For Gluing Papers, Washable, Non-Toxic, Does Not Dry Out In The Tube. Reference Brand: Scotch, Corrective Pen, 9 Ml, High Quality, Quick Drying, Metal Tip. Reference Brand: Cis, Faber Castell, Document Organizer Bin With 3 Horizontal Divisions, Product Dimensions: 23.8Cm Packaging With 100 Units, 18 Mm Stylet, Safety Lock For The Blade, Anatomical Support. Reference Brand: Tramontina Or Vonder, Spatula Staple Extractor, Plastic Body Metal Tip. Reference Brand: Tilibra, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 24Mmx30m, Prolypropylene, Transparent, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape Extreme And Permanent Fixation - 20 Cm Supports Up To 5 Kg – Reference Brand: 3M, Adhesive Tape 45Mmx40m, Polypropylene, Transparent. Reference Brand: 3M, Crepe Adhesive Tape 48Mm X 50M. Reference Brand: 3M, Professional Stapler, Base From 15.5 Cm, ​​Steel Structure, Capacity Of Up To 50 Sheets. Reference Brand: Eagle E Cis., Professional Stapler 23/13, Capacity To Staple Up To 100 Sheets, Steel Structure. Reference Brand: Tilibra, Jocar Office, Kaz., Stapler For Stapler 23/13 Box C/5000, Staple For Stapler 26/6 Galvanized, Pack With 5000 Units, Plastic Rail Stapler, Plastic Injected Into Polyethylene For Archiving Documents, Pack Of 50 Units, Storage Capacity: 300 Sheets. 195Mm Reference Brand: Faber Castell, Ink Highlighter, Used To Underline And Highlight Texts, Different Fluorescent Colors. Reference Mark: Cis, 2.0Mm Black Permanent Marker, Ideal For Cds, Dvds, Plastics, Vinyl, Acrylics, Glass And Films. Water Resistant Ink., Black Atomic Brush Marker, Writing In Different Thicknesses., A4 180G Eggshell Paper - Textured Paper, Pack Of 50 Sheets. Of Which 10 Are White And 20 Are Yellow., White A4 Format Paper, Weight: 75 G/M², Size 210 Az Made On 2Mm Card Paper With 75G Plasticized Monolucent Paper Lining. All Nickel-Plated Mechanism With Plastic Eyelet And Compressor. Color: Black Wide Spine Dimensions: Height: 34Cm Width: 28Cm Spine: 8Cm., Catalog Folder, Shape
Key Value
Tender Value
13,806 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef9affe6-885b-4708-9f8c-07a5987d93ba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders