GTR 108113729
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6— Pharmaceutical Products (Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ml; Ramipril, Tablets, 10 Mg; Levofloxacin, Tablets D...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108113729
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-28-002749-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6— Pharmaceutical Products (Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ml; Ramipril, Tablets, 10 Mg; Levofloxacin, Tablets D...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6— Pharmaceutical Products (Clarithromycin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Budesonide, Suspension For Spraying, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Clopidogrel, Coated Tablets, Each 75 Mg Acetylcysteine, Solution For Injections, 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injections, 10 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections, 1 Ml Ml; Ramipril, Tablets, 10 Mg; Levofloxacin, Tablets D...
Key Value
Tender Value
125 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4bfffcec-dae4-46ce-805d-535baba6325c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.