GTR 108112583
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015-33620000-2 Medicines For The Treatment Of Blood Diseases, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolism Disorders, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid) Nomenclature Item Pr...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108112583
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-28-015008-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015-33620000-2 Medicines For The Treatment Of Blood Diseases, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolism Disorders, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid) Nomenclature Item Pr...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Adrenaline 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015-33620000-2 Medicines For The Treatment Of Blood Diseases, Hematopoietic Organs And Diseases Of The Cardiovascular System, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Atropine) Nomenclature Item Of Purchase Item Code Dk 021:2015- 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolism Disorders, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg (Acetylsalicylic Acid) Nomenclature Item Pr...
Key Value
Tender Value
25,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d09850f2-e6bc-4d84-bccf-9dfe1c4934b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.