GTR 108054452

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Service Materials And Stationery, Intended To Meet The Administrative And Pedagogical Demands Of Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department, According To The Conditions Established In The Calling Instrument And Its Annexes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108054452
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03/2026-retificado/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Service Materials And Stationery, Intended To Meet The Administrative And Pedagogical Demands Of Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department, According To The Conditions Established In The Calling Instrument And Its Annexes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser, Thermoplastic Material Sharpener, White Eraser, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, 01/27/2026 - 10:33:42, 01/27/2026 - 10:33:43, Red Ballpoint Pen, Colored Glitter Glue, E.V.A Glue, White Glue Stick, Tape Concealer, Liquid Concealer, Black Writing Pencil, Beveled Tip Marker, Atomico Brush, Refillable Whiteboard Brush, 30Cm Ruler, Whiteboard Brush Ink, Stamp Ink, Polionda Dead File, N°18 Latex Elastic, Folder With Flap And Elastic, Folder With Flap And Elastic With Spine 55Mm, Plastic Folded Folder, Half Channel Folder, Model L Folder, Full Kraft Suspended Folder, Thick Plastic For Folder, Plastic For Catalog, Pad For Self-Adhesive Note 38X50mm, Pad For Self-Adhesive Note 76X102mm, Brochure Notebook 200Mm X 275Mm, University Notebook 10 Materials, Binding Cover, Binding Spiral 09 Mm, Plastic Spiral 23 Mm, Book Note With Hard Cover, Protocol Books, Cardboard 55 80Gr, 80Gr Natural Kraft Paper, Laminated Paper, Parchment Paper, A4 Layered Paper, Pen Drive, Silicone Stick, Paper Clips No. 6/0, Paper Clips No. 8/0, Barbecue Skewer, Staple Extractor, Stapler, Pressure Stapler, Stapler 106/6, Stapler 26/6, Toothpick Ice Cream, Metallic Paper Puncher, Hot Glue Gun, Crepe Adhesive Tape, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 12Mm X30m, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape - Banana Type - 24Mm Colored Pencils 6 Colors Skin Tones, Jumbo Colored Pencils 12 Colors, Modeling Clay, Flat Brush N° 4, Flat Brush N° 6, Flat Brush N° 8, Finger Paint, Gouache Paint, Flat Eva Board, Flat Eva Board With Glitter, Eva Tatami Board
Key Value
Tender Value
1,436,674 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8c742af-ea13-442f-8be0-3f9d6c272e1c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders