GTR 108054385

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration System For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materialstapes, Glues And Crayons

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108054385
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1360/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration System For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materialstapes, Glues And Crayons
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
(L1) 7504.726-Glue, Type: Stick, Color: White, Composition: Polyglucoside Ether, Non-Toxic And Washable, Packaging: 20G Tube, Units. Size: Unit, (L2) 7504.726-Cola, (L3) 7504.2490-Cola, Type: Plastic, Liquid, Composition: Pva And Water Based, Packaging: 40G Plastic Bottle, Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Washable And With Opening Regulating Nozzle, (L4) 7504.4808-Adhesive Tape, Type: Cellophane, Single-Sided, Material: Cellophane Film, With Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Aspect: Transparent, Width: 45Mm, Packaging: 50M Roll, Packed In Packaging Containing Labeling, Batch Number And Other Requirements According To Current Legislation, (L5) 7504.4808-Adhesive Tape, 01/27/2026 - 12:00:02, (L6) 7504.4810-Adhesive Tape, Type: Crepe, Material: Crepe Paper, Resin And Synthetic Rubber, Width: 18Mm (Variation Of +/- 6%), (L7) 7504.4810-Adhesive Tape, (L8) 7504.929-Adhesive Tape, Width: 50Mm (Variation +/- 5%), (L9) 7504.929-Adhesive Tape, (L10) 7504.68723-Adhesive Tape, Type: Double Sided, Material: Polypropylene Film With Adhesive Rubber And Resin Base On Both Sides And Silicone Paper Liner, Color: Transparent, Dimension: 19Mm (L13) 7504.976-Adhesive Tape, (L14) 7503.3188-Chalk, Wax (Chalk), Color: Various, Shape: Round, Size: Large, Basic Composition: Organic Waxes And Pigments, Packaging: Case With 12 Units, Containing Product Identification Data And Manufacturers Brand, Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Anti-Allergy And Resistant To Falls
Key Value
Tender Value
1,330,239 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d1493af9-6cbb-44d5-a212-9fef880b4baa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders