GTR 108054225
Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies And Stationery
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108054225
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
6/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies And Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acrylic Plate Material: Acrylic, Color: Colorless, Surface Finish: Smooth, Width: 21.5, Thickness: 2, Height: 30, Additional Features: Two Folds And Colorless Double Sided Tape For Fixing, Application: Identification/Informative, Paper Holder Material: Acrylic, Dimensions: 210 X 297, Application: Room Door Meeting, Identification Bracelet Color: White, Material Type: Waterproof, Application: Patient Identification, Additional Features: Cartridge 300 Bracelets, Child Size, Material: Polypropylene, Cable Tie Material: Nylon, Type: With Slots, Total Length: 200, Width: 2, 50, Application: Cable And Wire Binding, Color: White, Notebook Material: Off-Set Paper 56G/M2, White, Cover Material: Coated Cardboard Coated Paper, 750G/M2, Length: 275, Width: 200, Number Of Sheets: 200, Additional Features: 10 Materials/Spiral Coated In Nylon/Plastified, 01/27/2026 - 07:56:30, Pen Hydrographic Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Felt, Writing Thickness: Thick, Filler Color: Varied, Additional Features: Box 24 Washable Colors, Permanent Pen Body Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Metal, Writing Type: Thick, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Tip Thickness 2Mm, Glue Composition: Cyanacrylate, Application: Porous Materials, Features Additional: Applicator Nozzle, Type: Instant, Envelope Material: Offset, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L Carbon Steel Blade And Breaker, Adhesive Label Material: Paper, Width: 12, 7, Length: 44, Application: Laser And Inkjet Printer, Adhesive Label Material: Alkaline Paper, Width: 25, 40, Length: 101, 60, Format: Rectangular, Application: Inkjet Laser Printer, Ribbon Adhesive Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Double Sided, Width: 19, Length: 30, Application: Multipurpose, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Single Sided, Width: 48, Length: 50, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: M231, Application: Electronic Label Maker, Drawing Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 180, Size: A4, Stapler Material: Iron, Type: Table, Capacity: Minimum 50, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Reinforced, Large Size, Application: Sheets, Magnifying Glass Type: Portable, Shape: Round, Magnification Range: Minimum 4 Times, Diameter: 100, Handle Material: Plastic, Features Additional: High Edges For Lens Protection And Case, Self-Adhesive Paper Material: Plastic, Color: Transparent, Length: 25, Width: 450, Additional Features: Type/Contact, Surface Finish: Glossy, Kraft Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 80, Length: 200, Width: 60, File Folder Material: High Quality Plastic, Type: Accordion, Width: 345, Height: 240, Additional Features: With Az Alphabetical Index And 25 Dividers, Modeling Putty Basic Composition: Starch, Presentation: 500 Gram Pot, Color: Brown, Additional Features: Non-Toxic, Face Paint Paint Color: Green, Application: Artistic, Face Paint Paint Color: Red, Face Paint Color: Assorted, Cleaning Cloth Material: 100% Viscose And Acrylic Resin, Length: 300, Width: 33, Additional Features: Perforated, Type
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c08593b-cb1d-4479-99a3-c68ab7ddc24b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.