GTR 108054068

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cob Led Strip, Connection Plug And Double-Sided Tape, In Accordance With Terms Of Reference No. 19/26.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108054068
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cob Led Strip, Connection Plug And Double-Sided Tape, In Accordance With Terms Of Reference No. 19/26.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Luminous Hose Material: Flexible Pvc, Gauge: 13, Quantity Of Lamps: Min. 20 Per Meter, Voltage: 220, Color: White, Electrical Connector Material: Polyethylene, Type: Twist Electrical Connector, Gauge: 9, Application: Led/Incandescent Hose, Nominal Voltage: 110/220, Adhesive Tape Material: Polyurethane, Type: Double Sided, Width: 40, Thickness: 1, 50, 01/27/2026 - 12:37:54, 01/27/2026 - 12:37:55
Key Value
Tender Value
4,495 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
890a4ce4-eba2-49b4-804d-06955a91d183.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders