GTR 108053966
Bids Are Invited For Cleaning Material And Sanitization Production
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108053966
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600523/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cleaning Material And Sanitization Production
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Toilet Paper, White, 10Cm Sanitary, Aqueous Solution, General Cleaning, Sodium Or Calcium Hypochlorite, Minimum Active Chlorine Content 2.0% W/W, No Addition Of Coloring Substances, Detergents And Flavorings, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date, Registration With Anvisa, 1.0 Liter Plastic Packaging, Paper Towel, Plain Type, 02 Ply, Single Sheet, Interleaved, Disposable, Minimum 22X23 Cm, Variation +/- 0.5 Cm, Packaging 1000.0 Sheets, Acid, Muriatic, Toilet Bowl Cleaning, Sewer Unblocking, Packaging With Product Identification, Bottle 1000.0 Milliliters, Caustic Soda, 98% Scale, 1.0 Kilogram Packaging, 01/27/2026 - 09:10:07, Cleaning Sponge, Double Sided, Multipurpose, Minimum Dimensions 07X10cm, Packet 3.0 Units, Soap, Powder, Biodegradable Surfactant, Composition Water, Dye And Optical Brightener, Date Of Manufacture And Shelf Life, 500.0 Gram Package, Multipurpose Cleaner, Instant, Non-Ionic Surfactant Compound, Supporting Agents, 500.0 Milliliter Container, Furniture Polish, Silicone Base, Quick Drying, Mild Perfume, 200.0 Milliliters Bottle, Air Freshener, Room Purifier, Aerosol, Double Action, Fragrance Miscellaneous, Not Containing Cfc Chlorofluorocarbon, Sanitizing Product Notified By Anvisa, Packaging 360.0 Milliliters, Disinfectant, Prolonged Cleaning Action, Fresh Fragrance, Mild, Anvisa Registration, Expiry Date, 5.0 Liter Bottle, Alcohol, 70%, Hydrated Ethyl, Antiseptic, General Domestic Use, Registration Or Anvisa Notification, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Detergent, 500.0 Milliliters Bottle, Gel, Hand Asepsis, Composition: Carbomer, Glyceryn, Aqua, Active Alcohol: 70% Alcohol, Colorless, Characteristic Odor, Minimum Viscosity: 600.00 Cps, Ph: 6.5 To 7.5, Active Content: Alcohol 70%, Soap, Creamy Liquid For Hands, Various Fragrances, Composition Lauryl Ether Sodium Sulfate Anionic Surfactant, Fragrance, Dye, Thickener, Preservative And Essence, Ph 100% 5.5 To 6, Minimum Viscosity 600 Cp, Registration Or Notification For Cosmetics With Anvisa, Insecticide, Triple Action Against Cockroaches And Ants, With Immediate Action, Composition: Imiprotin 0.1%, Cypermethrin 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Metal Packaging, Aerosol Type, With Seal And Safety Lock, 300.0 Milliliter Tube, Sanitary Stone, Tablet With Support/Protective Net, Biodegradable Detergent, Without Added Phosphate, Weight 25 Gr, Scented, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification, Registration/Notification With Anvisa, Box 1.0 Unit, Glass Cleaner, Lauryl Ether, Sodium Sulfate, Dyes, Preservative, Fragrance And Sequestrant, Plastic Bottle, Spray Trigger, Notification With Anvisa, Packaging 500.0 Milliliters, Garbage Bag, Plastic, Class I, Virgin Or Recycled Thermoplastic Resin, Color Black, Capacity 100 Liters, 20 Kg, Nbr 9191, Package 100.0 Units, Black, Non-Separatable Household Waste Packaging, 60 Liters, 55Cm, 74Cm, Variation +/- 1, 0Cm, 200 Liters, 105Cm, Minimum Height 105Cm, Floor Cloth, Bag Type, 100% Cotton, Bleached, Edges Overlock Finish, Dimensions 70 X 50Cm, Variation +/- 5Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Flannel, Min Dimensions
Key Value
Tender Value
24,976 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
38680a13-33af-4d75-9de3-8213ecaf701b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.