GTR 108053836

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production For Maintenance Of The E.E.M.T.I Building. Francisco Jaguaribe. In Accordance With The Planning Of Ordinance Nº 01/2025 - Maintenance.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108053836
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600877/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Cleaning Material And Hygiene Production For Maintenance Of The E.E.M.T.I Building. Francisco Jaguaribe. In Accordance With The Planning Of Ordinance Nº 01/2025 - Maintenance.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Bleach, Aqueous Solution, General Cleaning, Sodium Or Calcium Hypochlorite, Minimum Active Chlorine Content 2.0% W/W, No Added Coloring Substances, Detergents And Flavorings, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Date Of Manufacture, Expiry Date, Registration With Anvisa, 1.0 Liter Plastic Packaging, Disinfectant, Liquid, Disinfection And Odorization Of Toilets, Walls And Floors, Based On Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Solubilizers, Sequestrant, Thickener, Dye, Essence And Water, Dilution 1 To 20 Liters Of Water, Lavender, Floral Or Lemon Fragrance, Present Form Product Technique, Legible Label With Product Description, Batch, Volume, Technical Responsible And Registration With Anvisa/Ms, 1.0 Liter Packaging, Detergent, Neutral, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Registration Or Notification With Anvisa, 500.0 Milliliters Bottle, Cleaning Sponge, Double Sided, Synthetic, Foam Side Polyurethane Other Synthetic Abrasive Fiber, Dimensions 100X70x20mm, Variation +/- 10Mm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Multipurpose Polisher, For Aluminum Surfaces, With Registration Or Notification With Anvisa Or Ministry Of Health, 27/01/2026 - 14:40:05, Floor Cloth, Flannel, 100% Cotton, Bleached, Overlock Edges And Finishes, Minimum Dimensions 40X63cm, Package 3.0 Units, Flannel, Minimum Dimensions 38 20, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin, Expiry Date And Registration With A Competent Body, Color White, Minimum Diameter 50Cm, Packaging 100.0 Units, Garbage Bag, Reinforced Plastic, Color Black, Capacity 100 Liters, Abnt Nbr 9191/13055/13056, Package 10.0 Units, Broom, Multipurpose, Novice Type, For Internal And External Floors, Feathered Bristles With Curved Trimming To Capture Dirt, 30 Cm Plastic Strain, Minimum Handle 120 Cm, Plastic Reinforced Wood With Plastic Thread, Minimum Dimensions 30 X 16, 5 X 4, 5 Cm, Squeegee, Minimum Base 60 Cm, Double Rubber, With Plastic Handle, Wood With Waterproof Coating Or Metal, Minimum Size 1, 20 M, Insecticide, Triple Action Against Cockroaches And Ants, With Immediate Action, Composition: Imiprotin 0, 1%, Cypermethrin 0, Emulsifier, Solvents, Anti-Oxidant, Metal Packaging, Aerosol Type, With Seal And Lock Safety, 300.0 Milliliter Tube, Dustpan, Resistant Plastic 27Cm Variation +/- 10Cm, Long 60Cm Wooden Handle With Screwable Tip, Steel Wool, Abrasive Carbon, Pack 8.0 Units, Air Deodorizer, Environment Purifier, Aerosol, Double Action, Various Fragrances, Not Containing Cfc Chlorofluorocarbon, Sanitizing Product Notified By Anvisa, Packaging 360.0 Milliliters, Trash Container, Resistant Plastic, Trash Can With Pedal, Soap, Powder, Biodegradable Surfactant, Composition Water, Dye And Optical Brightener, Manufacturing Date And Expiry Date, Package 500.0 Grams, Acid, Muriatic, Toilet Bowl Cleaning, Unblocking Sewers, Packaging With Product Identification, 1000.0 Milliliters Bottle, Glove, Rubber, Cleaning, Natural Latex, Non-Slip, Various Sizes, 1.0 Pair Packaging, Toilet Paper, 10Cm Virgin Cellulosic Fibers, Product Technical Sheet, Microbiological Test Report Issued By Laboratory, Package 4.0 Units, Soap
Key Value
Tender Value
11,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
686536ad-9d1f-4e3a-9495-e6b31c540a96.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders