GTR 108051766

Tenders Are Invited For Piano Black Paste Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Office Tape; Staples For Stapler 24/6; Pva Glue 200 Ml.; Black Stamping Paint; Files For Documents

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108051766
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-007101-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Piano Black Paste Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Office Tape; Staples For Stapler 24/6; Pva Glue 200 Ml.; Black Stamping Paint; Files For Documents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Piano Black Paste Ballpoint Pens; Adhesive Tape Office Tape; Staples For Stapler 24/6; Pva Glue 200 Ml.; Black Stamping Paint; Files For Documents
Key Value
Tender Value
2,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3ba225f-e86d-429a-8089-efce4a715d18.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders