GTR 108051573
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials (Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108051573
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-26-012374-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials (Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Construction Materials (Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes)
Key Value
Tender Value
14,830 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7713ef0a-c559-4463-ab4c-3fce9ad1b4c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.