GTR 108051230

Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108051230
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-26-014116-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,174,252 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
580b5c3f-a9d8-4b82-9208-e55f84072221.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders