GTR 108049901
Request For Quotation Stationery - Pens, Paper, Clips, Scissors
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108049901
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16119052
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Stationery - Pens, Paper, Clips, Scissors
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Blue Refill 0.7 Mm, Gost 28937-91, Paper Clips - 28-30 Mm. 100Pcs. Galvanized, Gost 969281, Paper Clips 50 Mm, 50 Pieces, Gost 969281, Scissors 19.5 Cm With Rubber Insert, Gost R 51268-99, Dry Pva Glue Stick - 35G. White, Gost 30535-97, Cover For Binding/Bookbinding - A4 Size Of One Sheet 21 Cm X 29.7 Cm+-0.02, Cardboard Density 250 G/M2, 100 Sheets Per Package, Glossy Structure, Cover Type - Double-Sided, Sheet Color Blue, Gost 9327-60, Paper Clip, Set Of 12 Pcs, 32Mm, Gost 19132-86, Lamination Film A 4 216*303 Mm 125 Mk 100 L Glossy, St Rk 3150-2018, Little Finger Batteries Aaa Alkaline (Alkaline) 1.5 V. Lr6, Gost R Iec 60285-2002, Duracell Extra Life, Colored Pencils In A Set (24 Colors), Gost 19445-93, Watercolor Paints (24 Colors), St Rk Gost R 51691-2003, Thermal Tape For Cash Registers 5.7*40*12, Gost 6999-85, Ballpoint Pen Black Refill 0.7 Mm, Gost 28937-91, Diaries For Doctors, Dated 365 Sheets A5, Gost 6658-75, Indexes In The Set (Arrows) 45*12 5 Colors Of 25 L. Neon Colored, Gost 7625-86, Stationery Pencil, Simple Black Lead, Not Soft, With Eraser, Gost 19445-93, Ballpoint Pen Red Refill 0.7 Mm, Gost 28937-91, Paper Clip, Set Of 12 Pcs, 51 Mm, Gost 19132-86, Plastic Ruler 30 Cm, Gost 17435-72, Chemical-Based Line-Corrector 20 Ml With Brush, Gost 7.62-2008, Wax Plasticine - Super Light, Non-Stick, 24 Colors, No Less Than 480 G, Cardboard Packaging, Gost 6-15-1525-86, Needle For Stitching Documents 125-150 Cm, Gost 35233-2024, Photo Paper - A4 200 G Per Pack 50 L Glossy, Gost 9327-60, Transparent Adhesive Tape 48 Mm*132 M (Winding Not Less Than 2 Cm), Gost 20477-86, Highlighter Marker (Yellow), Gost R 51890-2002, Staples No. 24/6 1000 Pcs, Gost 17678-80, Stationery Pen, Gel, Blue Refill 0.7 Mm, Gost 28937-91, Aa Batteries 1.5 V Size Aa Alkaline (Alkaline) Lr6, Gostr Iec 60086-1—2019, Powerful, Duracell Extra Life, Correction Pen Roller Bar Tape 5.0 Mm*8 M, Gost 7.62-2008, Sharpener - One Hole With A Shaped Container, Gost 35233-2024, Hole Puncher 20-25 Sheets, Gost 13143-88, Ball Rod Blue 0.5 Mm, Gost 29211-91, Permanent Marker Red Round 2.0 Mm, Gost R 51890-2002, File Folder A4 60L 236*34*308 Mm+-2 Plastic Cover, Gost 21479-87, Whiteboard Marker Black, Round 1-3 Mm, Gost R 51890-2002, Paper Clip, Set Of 12 Pcs, 41 Mm, Gost 19132-86, Calculator 16 Digit 155*205*35 Mm 2 Power Supply, Gost 23468-85, Model Knife Blade Width 18 Mm For Papers, Gost R 51015-97, Large Stapler 24/6 Grip Depth Of At Least 20 Sheets, St Rk 3187-2018, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape White 25Mm*12M+-1%, Gost 20477-86, White Eraser, Gost 19445-93
Key Value
Tender Value
2,795,627 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
112cc4db-922f-4429-9ffb-95fa0986e979.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.