GTR 108041597
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual And Future Acquisition Of School Materials, Teaching Materials And Fabrics, Intended For The Maintenance Of Municipal Schools In Santa Cruz Do Escalvado –
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108041597
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual And Future Acquisition Of School Materials, Teaching Materials And Fabrics, Intended For The Maintenance Of Municipal Schools In Santa Cruz Do Escalvado –
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Aplicador De Cola Quente Grande 461. Bivoltagem 110/120 Volts 40 Wats. Tip With Thermal Insulating Applicator, Childrens Smooth School Acp Apron For Painting, Assorted Colorschildrens Smooth School Acp Apron For Painting, Assorted Colors, Printed Balloon, Packs Of 50 Units., Plain Balloon (Assorted Colors), Packs Of 50 Units.Smooth Balloon (Assorted Colors), 100% Cotton String, 150 Meters No. 4100% Cotton String, 150 Meters No. 4, 01/27/2026 - 15:41:23, Removable Self-Adhesive Note Pad, Yellow 657, White Rubber, Size 40 Mm, Soft, Made Of Natural Latex, School In Rectangular Format, Approximate Measurement 2, 2X3, 2X0, 8Cm. Box With 40 Units., Lined Brochure Notebook, Hard Cover 96 Sheets, Dimensions: 140X202mm, Lined Brochure Notebook, Hard Cover 96 Sheets, Dimensions: 200 200X275, Archive Box, Corrugated Plastic, Minimum Weight 320 G/M2, Legal Size, Dimension 350 Cd And Dvd, Medium Tip 2.0, Highlighter Pen, Fluorescent Yellow Color, Water-Based, 4 Mm Stroke, 2 Cylindrical Plastic Body, Size With Cap Approximately 13 Cmhighlighter Pen, Size With Cap Approximately 13 Cm, Pen, Fine Metal Tip, Box With 50 Units, (Red, Blue And Black), Cardboard, Foil 50X66 Cm, Weighing 150G/M2, Longitudinal Rigidity>20Gf Nickel Plated Box With 500G, Nickel Plated Clips For N°4 Papers In Nickel Plated Steel, Box With 500G., Self-Relief Glue, With 35G Per Unit, Box With 12 Colors, 40G Glue Stick, Non-Toxic, Paper Glue, Cardboard And Photos, Composition: Polyglucoside Ether Base, White Glue, Washable, Tube With 1 Litre., 90 G Tube, 35 G Glitter Glue Each Unit Box With 6 Colors., School Compass, Without Thread Strip, Sisal Rope 4Mmx50m, Sisal Rope 8Mmx220m, Badges With Fastener Pack Of 50 Units., Money Elastic With 50 Unitsmoney Elastic With 50 Units, White Envelope 250X353 Mm Box With 250 Units, White Invitation Envelope 114X162 Mm Box With 1000 Units, White Invitation Envelope 114 250 Unenvelope Brown 180X240mm, Box With 250 Units, Brown Envelope, 250X353mm, Box With 250 Units, Brick Phenolic Floral Foam 23X10x6, 9Cm Box With 12 Bars/Blocks. Quality Product. Total Absorption With 100% Retention. Recommended For Flower And Foliage Arrangements, For Use In Professional Decoration And Crafts In General., School Knife, Narrow Steel Blade Pvc Support, Box With 12 Units, Round Adhesive Label, Roll Of 400 Units (Gold And Silver), Labels, A4 Format (279, 4Mmx215, 9Mm), With 100 Sheets, Nylon Thread No. 20 Of 10 M, Adhesive Tape 12Mm Mm X 45 M, Fita Adesiva Transparente Gomada Em Rolos De 01 Cm X 50 M, Fita Dupla Face, Em Rolos 19Mm X 50M, Fita D
Key Value
Tender Value
203,131 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a990ec4-4546-44bd-a1b9-469b2afcb85a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.