GTR 108041582

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Intended To Service The Municipal Administration - With Quota Reserved Me And Epp.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108041582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Acquisition Of Office Materials, Intended To Service The Municipal Administration - With Quota Reserved Me And Epp.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Office Brochure Agenda 2026, Whiteboard Eraser, Whiteboard Eraser With Marker Storage Location, 01/27/2026 - 15:31:18, Iron Pencil Sharpener, Tempered Steel Blade, Plastic Pencil Sharpener, Rectangular Shape, Colors Varies With Deposit, Stamp Pad Nº 2, Atílio/Super Yellow Elastic, Nº 18 (Money Rubber). Packaging With 1 Kg, Tube Of Glue Everything. Packaging 5 Mg., Raw String. Roll With 01 Kg, Bladder (Balloon) 09 Inches (Approximately 22.9 Cm), Assorted Colors, Package With 100 Units, Removable Self-Adhesive Notepad (Post-It), With 100 Sheets, 7.6 Cm × 10.2 Cm, 01 Pad Per Package., 3.8 Cm × 5 Cm, 04 Blocks Per Pack., White Eraser Nº40 Box With 60 Units, Notebook With Spiral, 1/8 Format, Size 10 Cm Collapsible File Box In Polionda Plastic, With Pinch (Ventilation) Areas For Easy Removal And With Part Of The Sealing., Dead File Box - Cardboard, Pins With Heads. Box With 100 Units, Cd Marking Pen Various Colors, Correction Pen, Capacity 7 Ml, Crystal Type Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Blue Color, Red Color, Black Color, Thick Writing, Highlighter Pen Various Colors, Felt Pen, Assorted Colors, Cardboard 150 G, 50 Cm X 66 Cm, Various Colors, Pack Of 10 Units, Steel Wire Paper Clips, Nickel-Plated Finish, Anti-Rust, Size 10. Box Of 100 Units, Size 8. Box Of 100 Units, Size 4. Box Of 100 Units, Glue Stick, Minimum 9 G., Liquid White Glue, 40 Gram Tube, Colored Glue W/06, Glue Transparent For Eva, Tube With 90G, Colored Glue With Glitter 6 Colors, 1 Liter Glue, Mural Pins With Heads. Box With 150 Units., Cold Liquid Glue 100 Ml., White Envelope, 114 Mm × 162 Mm, 63 Gr. Box With 1000 Units., 25 Cm × 18Cm. Box With 50 Units, Brown Envelope (Kraft), A4 Format, 22.9 Cm × 32.4 Cm. Box With 250 Units, Polyethylene Envelope (Plastic Foil Bag), Thick, With 04 Holes. Box With 100 Units, Small Knife 09 Mm, Plastic Body, Staple Extractor, Resistant Stainless Steel, Spatula Type, 145 Mm × 17 Mm, Transparent Adhesive Tape (Durex), 12 Mm × 30 M, 18 Mm Sheets., 2-Hole Paper Puncher (For Up To 60 Sheets)., Self-Adhesive White Label Sheet, With 24 Labels Per Sheet, 89 Mm 20 Sheets)., With Stainless Steel Staple Deposit (For Up To 40 Sheets)., With Stainless Steel Staple Deposit (For Up To 100 Sheets)., Rail Staple Kit (Romeo And Juliet Type), Pack Of 50 Units, 195 × 7 × 58 Mm., Stapler Staples, Model 26/6, In Silver Nickel-Plated Metal. Box With 5,000 Units., Model 9/10, Model 9/12, Model 9/14, In Silver Nickel Plated Metal, Galvanized. Box With 5,000 Units., Graphite Pencil No. 2 (Hb), Cylindrical Body, Wooden, Black, Box With 144 Units., Colored Pencils, Cylindrical Wooden Body, One-Piece. With 12 Units, Minute Book With 100 Numbered Sheets., Hard Cover Point Book, With 200 Sheets, With Shifts: Morning, Afternoon And Night On The Same Page, School Modeling Clay. Box Of 12
Key Value
Tender Value
98,192 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2c9ed5ea-1788-4128-ba8c-425287b547e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders