GTR 108041084
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108041084
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600552/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Paper, A4, 40 Kg, Assorted Colors, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Package 10.0 Unit, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 01/27/2026 - 15:23:33, Auto Adhesive, Silicone, 50.0 Gram Tube, Stapler, Steel/Metallic Sheet, Minimum Capacity To Staple 30 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, 1.0 Unit Box, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Felt Tip Non-Deformable, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 100.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Thick Writing, Steel Tip, Transparent Plastic Material Body, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Rubber Erase, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Staple Extractor, Spatula, 15 Cm, Chrome Steel, Card 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm 5%, Separate Packaging With Anti-Adhesive Material, Containing Manufacturers Mark, No. 4/0, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging In Waterproof Material, With Product Identification, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13a3f0f8-3283-416d-96be-7cea0c685298.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.