GTR 108041036

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies (G1)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108041036
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies (G1)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Hypodermic Needle, Crepe Bandage, 01/26/2026 - 07:06:15, Disposable Scalpel, Ostomy System, Monitoring Catheter, Central Catheter, Peripheral Catheter, Body Cover, Adhesive Tape - Dermal Use, Adhesive Tape - Dermal Use, Gauze Use In Healthcare, Gel For Medical Examination, Digestive Tract Probe, Special Material Cardiovascular, Lancet, Disposable Tissue, Disposable Sheet For Hospital Use, Disposable Sheet For Hospital Use, Conductive Paste, Surgical Forceps, Aortic Punch, Immobilizer (Orthesis), Syringe, Urinary Tract Probe, Printer Paper Coil, Nasal Oxygen Catheter, Health Service Waste Collector, Physiotherapy Material, Regional Anesthesia Device
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7748e4b-ef61-4db4-aa35-29487581bebd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders