GTR 108040948

Bids Are Invited For File Material.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108040948
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202600538/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Assorted, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm 01/26/2026 - 07:41:51
Key Value
Tender Value
15,996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b6c099c1-967f-41ae-af54-b478716cfe0d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders