GTR 108039801

Tenders Are Invited For Calendar; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Metal Buttons With A Plastic Nail, 50 Pcs.; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Clips For Papers 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In Pachka; Paper Pad For Flipcharts, 20 Sheets, Unlined, 64 X 90 Cm; A Set Of 4 Markers For Dry Erase Boards, Multi-Colored; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Organizers; Files For Documents; Markers; Correctors; Paper Clips; Pwa Glue; Regarding...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039801
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-012222-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Calendar; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Metal Buttons With A Plastic Nail, 50 Pcs.; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Clips For Papers 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In Pachka; Paper Pad For Flipcharts, 20 Sheets, Unlined, 64 X 90 Cm; A Set Of 4 Markers For Dry Erase Boards, Multi-Colored; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Organizers; Files For Documents; Markers; Correctors; Paper Clips; Pwa Glue; Regarding...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Calendar; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Tablet Folders (Clipboards); Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent; Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G; Metal Buttons With A Plastic Nail, 50 Pcs.; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Clips For Papers 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In Pachka; Paper Pad For Flipcharts, 20 Sheets, Unlined, 64 X 90 Cm; A Set Of 4 Markers For Dry Erase Boards, Multi-Colored; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Organizers; Files For Documents; Markers; Correctors; Paper Clips; Pwa Glue; Regarding...
Key Value
Tender Value
35 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6892519e-b585-403a-99f0-04bb047920f6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders