GTR 108039604

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (General Anti-Infectives For Systemic Use, Vaccines, Antineoplastic Agents And Immunomodulators: Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 100 Ml. Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Po...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039604
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-015230-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (General Anti-Infectives For Systemic Use, Vaccines, Antineoplastic Agents And Immunomodulators: Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 100 Ml. Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (General Anti-Infectives For Systemic Use, Vaccines, Antineoplastic Agents And Immunomodulators: Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 50 Ml Each, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 2.5 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, Each 100 Ml. Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
644,850 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
637eafb9-8776-420c-98d5-735cb166bd60.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders