GTR 108039287
Tenders Are Invited For Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fixation Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 36Mm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108039287
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-27-015427-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fixation Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 36Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fixation Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 36Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
15 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
203cf594-a5f4-4402-9397-89e842f7be02.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.